Ursula Ackermann | Vertreter nach § 90 Abs. 2 SchulG | | |
Ruth Bahadori | Grüne | 24.01.2021 | bis 24.01.2021 |
Josef Ballmann | FWG | | |
Wolfgang Bauer | CDU | | |
Paul Matthias Becker | FWG | | |
Dieter Bernardy | FWG | | |
Mario Bischoff | Vertreter nach § 90 Abs. 2 SchulG | | |
Hans Walter Blankenheim | FWG | | |
Hans Peter Böffgen | | | |
Malte Böffgen | | | |
Nils Böffgen | SPD | | |
Erhard Bohn | SPD | | |
Lina Bowi | | | |
Hans Jürgen Breuer | SPD | 28.02.2022 | bis 28.02.2022 |
Christoph Bröhl | FWG | | |
Dirk Brülls-Vonthron | SPD | | |
Aron Laurentius Buchwald | | | |
Ulrike Bücking | Vertreter nach § 90 Abs. 2 SchulG | 22.03.2023 | bis 22.03.2023 |
Johannes Burggraf | | | |
Tom Caspers | | | |
Nils Dederichs | | | |
Dieter Demoulin | SPD | | |
Rene Dittus | | | |
Sandra Dreimüller | FDP | | |
Finn Ehrhardt | | | |
Hendrik Eltze | Grüne | | |
Josefine Engeln | Grüne | | |
Ulrike Erb-May | SPD | | |
Uli Ermeling | Vertreter nach § 90 Abs. 2 SchulG | | |
Rudolf Finken | CDU | | |
Thomas Fittler | | | |
Mia Flohr | | | |
Jasmin Maria Framke | | | |
Monique Gaspers | | | |
Margret Gilles | | | |
Werner Grasediek | FWG | | |
Sarah Hank | | 15.06.2023 | bis 15.06.2023 |
Ewald Hansen | SPD | | |
Guido Häp | FDP | | |
Nikolaus Hayer | FWG | | |
Carolin Heck | Bürgerliste Bürgerwille | | |
Miriam Marit Heinen | | | |
Rudolf Heinzelmann | SPD | | |
Wilhelm Heinzius | | | |
Rainer Helfen | CDU | | |
Dorothea Hermes | | | |
Hans Christoph Heymann | SPD | | |
Monika Hildenbrand | | | |
Andreas Hoffmann | CDU | | |
Lars Hoffmann | FWG | 28.12.2022 | bis 28.12.2022 |
Dietmar Johnen | Grüne | | |
Stephan Juchems | FWG | | |
Bernhard Jüngling | CDU | | |
Dominik Kaiser | CDU | | |
Walfriede Kasel | FWG | | |
Annemie Keils | FWG | | |
Elisabeth Keller | | | |
Martin Kleppe | Sturm im Wald e.V. | | |
Günter Klinkhammer | FWG | | |
Ingo Kloep | CDU | | |
Julia Köhler | | | |
Daniela Koßmann | | | |
Jessica Krämer | FDP | 08.09.2020 | bis 08.09.2020 |
Edwin Kreitz | Grüne | | |
Stefanie Kugel | CDU | | |
Manfred Laaser | SPD | 31.03.2022 | bis 31.03.2022 |
Gudrun Lappé | | | |
Winfried Lappé | | | |
Jörg Leclaire | | | |
Michaela Leisen | CDU | | |
Timo Lentz | FDP | | |
Luis Leuwer | | | |
Elijah Linden | | | |
Georg Linnerth | SPD | 01.01.2022 | bis 01.01.2022 |
Analina Lobüscher | | | |
Horst Lodde | Grüne | | |
Philipp Ludwig | | 20.04.2023 | bis 20.04.2023 |
Alois Manstein | CDU | | |
Sabine Martinetz | FWG | | |
Alfred Mastiaux | CDU | | |
Joachim Mathar | | | |
Hans-Jakob Meyer | CDU | | |
Marcel Meyer | | | |
Norbert Meyer | Grüne | | |
Elisabeth Michaelis-Weber | | | |
Helmut Michels | CDU | | |
Carina Möller | FWG | | |
Johannes Müller | | | |
Karl Müller | | | |
Manuela Müller | Vertreter nach § 90 Abs. 2 SchulG | | |
Monika Neumann | CDU | | |
Christian Peitz | Vertreter nach § 90 Abs. 2 SchulG | | |
Klaus-Dieter Peters | FWG | | |
Karin Pinn | FWG | | |
Heike Plein | FWG | | |
Norbert Postert | Grüne | | |
Thomas Hans Regnery | SPD | 08.05.2020 | bis 08.05.2020 |
Alois Reinarz | CDU | | |
Hubert Renkes | | | |
Eveline Rieb | | | |
Manfred Rinderer | CDU | | |
Phillip Rölen | | | |
Paul Thomas Schädlich | | | |
Edi Schell | CDU | | |
Klaus Schildgen | CDU | | |
Walter Schmidt | CDU | | |
Hardy Schmidt-Ellinger | CDU | | |
Resi Schmitz-Baumhardt | Grüne | | |
Uwe Schneider | SPD | | |
Walter Schneider | SPD | | |
Egon Schommers | SPD | 31.12.2023 | bis 31.12.2023 |
Martin Schulz | Grüne | | |
Arno Simon | CDU | | |
Klaus Sohns | CDU | | |
Philipp Sonnen | FWG | | |
Andrea Stabel | | | |
Norbert Stoldt | | | |
Fritz Thiel | SPD | | |
Benjy Thömmes | | | |
Marie-Louise Thuis-Vullings | FWG | | |
Hildegard Treitges | CDU | | |
Anita Urfell | | | |
Theodor Valerius | FWG | | |
Christine Wadle | | | |
Sven Walla | FDP | | |
Gottfried Wawers | CDU | | |
Friederike Weber | | | |
Ilina Weber | | | |
Marco Weber | FDP | | |
Dirk Weicker | SPD | | |
Hans-Jürgen Weiler | | | |
Timo Weiler | Vertreter nach § 90 Abs. 2 SchulG | 29.09.2022 | bis 29.09.2022 |
Horst Werner | CDU | | |
Gudrun Will | FDP | | |
Magdalena Winter | CDU | | |
Norbert Worm | SPD | 01.04.2020 | bis 01.04.2020 |
Christoph Zahnd | CDU | | |
Maria Zimmer | | 29.10.2023 | bis 29.10.2023 |